Funcionários

Lista dos funcionários técnicos e administrativos do IA

Nome Telefone Seção/Setor
A
Airton César de Oliveira 352-16572 Diretoria de Apoio à Produção – Auditório
Alexandre Dorigatti Carmona 352-16581 Biblioteca – Atendimento ao Público
Amauri Antonio dos Santos 352-16557 Diretoria de Infraestrutura
Ana Paula de Andrade 352-17453 Galeria de Arte do IA
Anderson da Silva Bonato 352-12444 Departamento de Artes Corporais
Andreia Cristina Oliveira Ribeiro 352-17570 Diretoria de Apoio à Produção – Pesquisa, Extensão, Eventos e Auditório
B
Beatriz Nonato de Hypólito 352-12438 Coordenadoria Geral de Graduação – Secretaria
C
Carlos Eduardo de Oliveira 352-17439 Diretoria Técnica de Informática – Administração de Redes
Casimiro Nogueira Neto 352-17753 Diretoria Financeira – Compras UNIBEC
Claudenir Ferreira Machado 352-10031 Galeria de Arte do IA
D
Daniel Thomas Auricchio Beraldo 352-16581 Biblioteca
Danilo Roberto Perillo 352-16579 Departamento de Artes Plásticas – Laboratório de Gravura
Divanir Antonio Gattamorta 352-12437 Departamento de Artes Corporais – Laboratório de Música e Dança
E
Edimilson do Carmo 352-17081 Seção de Apoio aos Departamentos
Edson Carlos Nogueira 352-17194 Departamento de Artes Plásticas – Secretaria
Edson Domingos Lisboa 352-17196 Comissão de Pós-Graduação – Secretaria
Edson José Giordani 352-17439 Diretoria Técnica de Informática
Eliseu de Lima Lucio 352-16580 Diretoria de Infraestrutura – Apoio Operacional
F
Fabiana Maria Rodrigues do Canto Tito 352-16589 Coordenadoria Geral de Graduação – Secretaria
Fátima Aparecida Vilela 352-11475 Departamento de Artes Cênicas – Laboratório de Figurino
Fernando Carvalho Alves 352-16588 Comissão de Pós-Graduação – Secretaria
Fernando Ramos 352-16572 Diretoria de Apoio à Produção – Auditório
Francisco Genézio Lima Mesquita 352-16581 Biblioteca – Atendimento ao Público
G
Gilberto Pimentel Júnior 352-16564 Diretoria Técnica de Informática – Suporte Computacional
I
Ivaldo Alves Lombas dos Santos 352-16572 Diretoria de Apoio à Produção – Auditório
J
Jaime Ramos da Silva 352-16578 Departamento de Artes Plásticas
Jorge Luiz Schroeder 352-12437 Departamento de Artes Corporais – Laboratório de Música e Dança
José Carlos de Andrade 352-16577 e
352-17806
Diretoria de Infraestrutura – Apoio Operacional – Portaria
José Élcio Marcelino 352-16562 Departamento de Multimeios – Laboratório de Pesquisa e Produção Audiovisual
José Luis Pio Romera 352-17071 Diretoria Financeira
José Roberto Roldan 352-11401 Departamento de Multimeios – Laboratório de Informática Virgílio Noya Pinto
Josias Jacinto do Prado 352-16559 Diretoria de Infraestrutura – Manutenção – Manutenção predial
Juliana Cristina Simões 352-16556 Diretoria Financeira – Adiantamento
Juliana Ravaschio Franco de Camargo 352-10048 Biblioteca – Diretoria
K
Kelly Cristina Silva 352-17813 Coordenadoria Geral de Graduação – Supervisão
L
Leandro Vasques 352-12440 Departamento de Artes Corporais
Leodete Conceição Romera 352-11400 Departamento de Multimeios – Secretaria
Letícia Cardoso Silva Machado 352-17983 Comissão de Pós-Graduação – Assistente Técnica
Luis Carlos da Costa 352-16564 Diretoria Técnica de Informática – Recepção
Luis Carlos de Lira Feitoza 352-17027 Diretoria – Secretaria
Luiz Antonio Gasparin 352-12444 Departamento de Artes Cênicas – Secretaria
M
Márcia Regina de Godoy Sabino 352-17172 Diretoria – Assistente Técnica de Unidade
Marco Antonio Stecca 352-16564 Diretoria Técnica de Informática – Suporte Computacional
Marcos Aurélio Bernardes de Souza 352-12444 Departamento de Artes Cênicas – Laboratório de Cenografia
Maria Aparecida Dorigon Domiêncio 352-16576 Coordenadoria Geral de Graduação – Secretaria
Maria Luiza de Toledo Ramos 352-17485 Seção de Apoio à Vida Funcional Docente
Mariangela Rodrigues 352-16587 Comissão de Pós-Graduação – Secretaria
Marisa Cristina Pereira 352-16563 Biblioteca – Seção de Referência
Mauricio Favero Florence de Barros 352-16551 Departamento de Música
N
Neusa Lazarini Trindade 352-16551 Departamento de Música
Newton da Silva 3521-6571 Diretoria Técnica de Informática – Sistemas de Informação
P
Polyana A. Pacheco Cruz 352-17195 Recursos Humanos
Priscila Azevedo Silva 352-16578 Departamento de Artes Plásticas – Laboratório de Pesquisas Tridimensionais/Oficina de Madeira, Metal e Maquetes
R
Rafael Mitio Kushi 352-17196 Comissão de Pós-Graduação
Roberto Mercúrio Nicolucci 352-12437 Departamento de Artes Corporais
Robson Alexandre de Nadai 352-16551 Departamento de Música
Rodolfo Marini Teixeira 352-17911 Diretoria de Apoio à Produção – Pesquisa e Extensão
Rogério Israel Augusto 352-12444 Departamento de Artes Corporais
Rosangela Piveta Julio 352-11451
Rosangela Ribeiro de Oliveira 352-17453 Galeria de Arte do IA
S
Sidnei José Correia 352-17071 Diretoria Financeira
Silvia Regina Shiroma 352-11462 Biblioteca – Desenvolvimento de Coleções/Tratamento da Informação
Solange de Brito Araújo 352-12444 Departamento de Artes Corporais
T
Teresa Carreira Moço 352-16590 Biblioteca – Acervo
V
Vagner da Silva Barrichelo 352-16575 Diretoria de Apoio à Produção – Programação Visual e Comunicação
W
Walkiria Pompermayer Morini 352-16561 Galeria de Arte do IA
Wilmar José Lima Passarella 352-11444 Diretoria de Infraestrutura – Manutenção